Tulokset MYLLYMÄKI-HIIHDOT 4.2.2018

MYLLYMÄKI-HIIHDOT 4.2.2018
PM-TULOKSET LISTAN LOPUSSA

MYL V 12 km

1. 93 Varis Kari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 27:11,3 +0,0
2. 98 Tauriainen Jussi Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 28:35,7 +1:24,4
3. 97 Nyman Santtu Anjalan Liitto 29:06,4 +1:55,1
4. 91 Väänänen Eppu Kymin Koskenpojat 29:54,3 +2:43,0
5. 94 Nyman Arttu Anjalan Liitto 30:07,2 +2:55,9
6. 92 Kosonen Antti Imatran Urheilijat 30:37,5 +3:26,2
7. 95 Härkönen Valtteri Ruokolahden Raju 30:46,3 +3:35,0
8. 99 Näätänen Aaro Imatran Urheilijat 30:51,7 +3:40,4
9. 96 Ahonen Aapo Imatran Urheilijat 31:33,5 +4:22,2
10. 100 Niemi Lauri Lappeen Riento 33:14,8 +6:03,5

NYL V 6 km

1. 56 Repo Marja-Terttu Lahden Hiihtoseura 16:17,0

M8 V 1 km

1. 3 Turunen Justus Lappeen Riento 5:10,2 +0,0
2. 2 Siivola Aaro Lappeen Riento 6:25,4 +1:15,2

N8 V 1 km

1. 6 Laakso Anni Lappeen Riento 4:04,7 +0,0

M10 V 2 km

1. 10 Siivola Visa Lappeen Riento 6:50,2 +0,0
2. 8 Rinta-Jaskari Kasperi Joutsenon Kullervo 7:11,9 +21,7
3. 9 Jauho Eelis Joutsenon Kullervo 7:20,9 +30,7

N10 V 2 km

1. 12 Laakso Lotta Lappeen Riento 7:05,8 +0,0
2. 13 Vesterinen Pauliina Lappeen Riento 8:43,6 +1:37,8
3. 11 Syrova Alisa Lappeen Riento 9:09,1 +2:03,3
4. 14 Romashkina Aleksandra (KU) Russia 11:00,4 +3:54,6

M12 V 2 km

1. 17 Huuskonen Veikka Rantasalmen Urheilijat 6:42,1

N12 V 2 km

1. 21 Laatikainen Eevi Imatran Urheilijat 6:07,0 +0,0
2. 24 Turunen Jemina Lappeen Riento 6:33,6 +26,6
3. 20 Laakso Laura Lappeen Riento 6:52,4 +45,4
4. 25 Vesterinen Eveliina Lappeen Riento 6:59,2 +52,2
5. 23 Repo Ella Simpeleen Urheilijat 7:30,7 +1:23,7
6. 19 Syrova Anita Lappeen Riento 7:35,9 +1:28,9
7. 22 Lallo Venla Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät 7:57,7 +1:50,7

14 V 3 km

1. 32 Sinkko Eero Lappeen Riento 9:13,9 +0,0
2. 31 Rinta-Jaskari Jami Joutsenon Kullervo 9:19,5 +5,6
3. 29 Huuskonen Ville Rantasalmen Urheilijat 9:33,6 +19,7
4. 27 Welsby William Sotkamon Jymy 11:14,0 +2:00,1
5. 30 Kotiranta Niilo Miehikkälän Vilkas 11:43,7 +2:29,8

N14 V 3 km

1. 37 Hämäläinen Aino Vehkalahden Veikot 8:45,5 +0,0
2. 39 Yläharju Pinja Puumalan Hiihtäjät 9:04,5 +19,0
3. 38 Karttunen Kiia Imatran Urheilijat 9:07,1 +21,6
4. 34 Kervinen Saara Lappeen Riento 9:34,6 +49,1
5. 36 Turunen Jasmin Lappeen Riento 9:56,3 +1:10,8

M16 V 6 km

1. 64 Repo Juho Simpeleen Urheilijat 15:05,6 +0,0
2. 61 Huuskonen Valtteri Rantasalmen Urheilijat 16:35,6 +1:30,0
3. 62 Räikkönen Rasmus Imatran Urheilijat 17:05,0 +1:59,4
4. 63 Ripatti Max Joutsenon Kullervo 17:53,6 +2:48,0

N16 V 6 km

1. 42 Tivinen Sofia Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 17:46,4 +0,0
2. 41 Kiljunen Veera Puumalan Hiihtäjät 19:32,0 +1:45,6

M18 V 12 km

1. 83 Sinkkonen Joonas Imatran Urheilijat 30:43,6 +0,0
2. 84 Rovio Mikael Imatran Urheilijat 31:32,2 +48,6
3. 82 Turunen Joonas Lappeen Riento 32:21,5 +1:37,9
4. 85 Yläharju Joona Puumalan Hiihtäjät 33:49,7 +3:06,1

N18 V 6 km

1. 46 Kaijansinkko Siiri Lappeen Riento 16:04,8 +0,0
2. 45 Sipari Siiri Vehkalahden Veikot 19:30,7 +3:25,9

M20 V 12 km

1. 89 Ahonen Olli Imatran Urheilijat 28:44,9 +0,0
2. 88 Laatikainen Akseli Imatran Urheilijat 32:32,8 +3:47,9

N20 V 6 km

1. 50 Tivinen Noora Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 16:44,6 +0,0
2. 49 Varjus Viivi Imatran Urheilijat 18:37,9 +1:53,3
3. 48 Seregina Alexandra (KU) Russia 21:02,3 +4:17,7

M45 V 6 km

1. 67 Huuskonen Pekka Rantasalmen Urheilijat 14:21,8 +0,0
2. 68 Onatsu Aki Petteri Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 17:54,5 +3:32,7

N45 V 6 km

1. 52 Romashkina Ekaterina (KU) Russia 20:36,1 +0,0
2. 53 Hotakainen Minna Joutsenon Kullervo 21:49,8 +1:13,7

M50 V 6 km

1. 72 Miettinen Harri Joutsenon Kullervo 15:07,3 +0,0
2. 71 Makkonen Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 15:09,0 +1,7
3. 70 Romashkin Dmitri (KU) Russia 19:44,2 +4:36,9

M55 V 6 km

1. 75 Majander Esa Imatran Urheilijat 18:09,0 +0,0
2. 74 Tiimo Jari Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät 30:25,0 +12:16,0

M60 V 3 km

1. 79 Tikander Rune Imatran Urheilijat 8:00,3
2. 78 Pajunen Paavo Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 8:32,2 +31,9
3. 76 Aksenov Nikolay (KU) Russia 9:42,8 +1:42,5
4. 77 Pirhonen Erkki Joutsenon Kullervo 10:38,7 +2:38,4

 

ETELÄ-KARJALAN PM-TULOKSET 4.2.2018

MYL V 12 km

1. 92 Kosonen Antti Imatran Urheilijat 30:37,5 +3:26,2
2. 95 Härkönen Valtteri Ruokolahden Raju 30:46,3 +3:35,0
3. 99 Näätänen Aaro Imatran Urheilijat 30:51,7 +3:40,4
4. 96 Ahonen Aapo Imatran Urheilijat 31:33,5 +4:22,2
5. 100 Niemi Lauri Lappeen Riento 33:14,8 +6:03,5

NYL V 6 km

1. 57 Keskisaari Anna Imatran Urheilijat Ei läht.

M12 V 2 km

1. 18 Räikkönen Atte Imatran Urheilijat Ei läht.

N12 V 2 km

1. 21 Laatikainen Eevi Imatran Urheilijat 6:07,0 +0,0
2. 24 Turunen Jemina Lappeen Riento 6:33,6 +26,6
3. 20 Laakso Laura Lappeen Riento 6:52,4 +45,4
4. 25 Vesterinen Eveliina Lappeen Riento 6:59,2 +52,2
5. 23 Repo Ella Simpeleen Urheilijat 7:30,7 +1:23,7
6. 19 Syrova Anita Lappeen Riento 7:35,9 +1:28,9
7. 22 Lallo Venla Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät 7:57,7 +1:50,7

M14 V 3 km

1. 32 Sinkko Eero Lappeen Riento 9:13,9 +0,0
2. 31 Rinta-Jaskari Jami Joutsenon Kullervo 9:19,5 +5,6

N14 V 3 km

1. 38 Karttunen Kiia Imatran Urheilijat 9:07,1 +21,6
2. 34 Kervinen Saara Lappeen Riento 9:34,6 +49,1
3. 36 Turunen Jasmin Lappeen Riento 9:56,3 +1:10,8

M16 V 6 km

1. 62 Räikkönen Rasmus Imatran Urheilijat 17:05,0 +1:59,4
2. 63 Ripatti Max Joutsenon Kullervo 17:53,6 +2:48,0

M18 V 12 km

1. 83 Sinkkonen Joonas Imatran Urheilijat 30:43,6 +0,0
2. 84 Rovio Mikael Imatran Urheilijat 31:32,2 +48,6
3. 82 Turunen Joonas Lappeen Riento 32:21,5 +1:37,9

N18 V 6 km

1. 46 Kaijansinkko Siiri Lappeen Riento 16:04,8 +0,0

M20 V 12 km

1. 89 Ahonen Olli Imatran Urheilijat 28:44,9 +0,0
2. 88 Laatikainen Akseli Imatran Urheilijat 32:32,8 +3:47,9

N20 V 6 km

1. 49 Varjus Viivi Imatran Urheilijat 18:37,9 +1:53,3

N45 V 6 km

1. 53 Hotakainen Minna Joutsenon Kullervo 21:49,8 +1:13,7

M50 V 6 km

1. 72 Miettinen Harri Joutsenon Kullervo 15:07,3 +0,0

M55 V 6 km

1. 75 Majander Esa Imatran Urheilijat 18:09,0 +0,0
2. 74 Tiimo Jari Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät 30:25,0 +12:16,0

M60 V 3 km

1. 79 Tikander Rune Imatran Urheilijat 8:00,3
2. 77 Pirhonen Erkki Joutsenon Kullervo 10:38,7 +2:38,4