M40-M45

HUOM! M40-SARJAN SIJOITUKSET 33-34 KORJATTU 23.9.2002 KLO 22.50.

MARATON MIEHET 40 V
1 Harjamäki Sauli Seinäjoen Urheilijat 2:31.20
2 Lettojärvi Eero Orimattilan Jymy 2:37.15
3 Kujala Jarmo Ähtärin Valpas 2:39.54
4 Fomenkov Juri Venäjä 2:42.29
5 Tyynelä Tarmo Ähtärin Valpas 2:44.40
6 Marjosalmi Jouko Juuan Urheilijat 2:46.19
7 Jussila Ari Lappeenr UrhMiehet 2:47.33
8 Kaskinen Hannu Teivo Stayers 2:47.56
9 Äikäs Hannu Ylöjärvi 2:50.22
10 Nieminen Tapani Simpeleen Urheilijat 2:58.36
11 Helenius Arto Varalan Maratonklubi 2:59.57
12 Pousi Ari Imatran Urheilijat 3:00.52
13 Rontti Ilmari Teivo Stayers 3:02.24
14 Pentikäinen Kaarlo Kuopio 3:08.06
15 Laurila Pekka Teuva 3:08.16
16 Lepistö Tapio Vehkalahden Veikot 3:09.42
17 Peltoniemi Kari Helsinki 3:11.25
18 Savolainen Antti Metso Paper, Karhula 3:12.34
19 Makkonen Pertti Kotka 3:13.33
20 Steenbeck Jörg Savonlinna 3:14.33
21 Oksanen Keijo Lahti 3:19.21
22 Särkivuori Rauno Jämsä 3:22.29
23 Vuoksiala Heikki Vehkalahti 3:24.43
24 Pekki Osmo Karjala Triathlon 3:25.49
25 Eho Pertti Varalan Maratonklubi 3:26.25
26 Lohko Jari Lappeenranta 3:27.12
27 Paldanius Ilmari Helsinki 3:32.32
28 Taskinen Heikki Helsinki 3:33.18
29 Soikkeli Teuvo Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3:46.38
30 Pöllänen Kari Nummen Kipinä 3:47.05
31 Nauha Jyrki Kaukaan Lyly 3:47.16
32 Siitonen Juha Tammelan Ryske 3:55.56
33 Jormanainen Kyösti Savonlinna 4:07.07
34 Laitinen Jouni Kunto-Konnat 5:15.25
MARATON MIEHET 45 V
1 Lehtinen Eero Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2:40.51
2 Mikkonen Jorma Oulun NMKY 2:43.22
3 Chikalov Juri Joensuu 2:46.52
4 Pihlajamäki Ilkka Orimattilan Jymy 2:54.29
5 Juurikorpi Jarmo Ylöjärvi 2:59.05
6 Vartiainen Hannu Lahden Ahkera 3:03.09
7 Räisänen Timo Kalmiston Pallo 3:03.49
8 Lehtinen Markku Lappeenranta 3:04.07
9 Naukkarinen Timo Helsinki 3:05.25
10 Miekka Timo Vantaa 3:09.38
11 Ojala Mauri V-Suomen VetUrh 3:10.17
12 Jaatinen Lauri Imatran Urheilijat 3:11.13
13 Iivonen Lauri Taipalsaari 3:16.24
14 Kemppi Niilo Hartolan Voima 3:22.36
15 Kirves Juha Lappeenr UrhMiehet 3:24.54
16 Välimaa Harri Euran Raiku 3:25.20
17 Nieminen Esa Järvenpää 3:26.39
18 Tauriainen Kalevi Porvoo 3:27.21
19 Tamper Tuomo Lappeenranta 3:28.22
20 Kurittu Jorma Enermet, Jkl mlk 3:28.35
21 Raiskio Hannu Viipurin Urheilijat 3:33.24
22 Pyykkönen Timo TietoEnator Tampere 3:39.30
23 Ollila Jouni Pattijoki 3:43.27
24 Mustonen Juhani Juvan Urheilijat 3:46.40
25 Laakso Aulis St. Laurentius 3:46.43
26 Kaartinen Jukka Lappeen Riento 3:50.36
27 Kokkonen Ari Simpele 3:51.07
28 Ylikotila Arto Lappeenranta 3:56.15
29 Luukkanen Tapio Savonlinna 3:57.12
30 Heikkola Heikki Lappeenranta 3:58.06
31 Tiainen Risto Ruokolahden Raju 3:58.20
32 Partanen Arto Espoo 4:09.37
33 Ässämäki Hannu Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 4:24.28
34 Salopeura Eino Sp.klubi Kavaljeerit 4:37.30
35 Tuomisto Esa Hyvinkää 4:51.26
36 Mustonen Hannu Joutseno 4:53.56
37 Puhakka Heikki Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 5:33.46