MIEHET YL

HUOM! MIESTEN YLEISEN SARJAN TULOKSISSA ON SIJAT 68-78 KORJATTU 23.09.2002 KLO 22.50 OSANOTTAJAN OLTUA VÄÄRÄSSÄ SARJASSA

MARATON PYÖRÄTUOLI
1 Tähti Leo-Pekka Pori 1:58.07
2 Nummelin Marko Turku 3:38.32
MARATON MIEHET YL
1 Pesonen Yrjö Liperin Taimi 2:22.25
2 Keihänen Wille Viipurin Urheilijat 2:22.47
3 Vaittinen Marko Forssan Salama 2:23.42
4 Erojärvi Vesa Teivo Stayers 2:27.53
5 Kero Jaakko Turun Urheiluliitto 2:28.21
6 Mironov Sergei Venäjä 2:28.30
7 Salmi Raimo Teivo Stayers 2:32.14
8 Virtanen Kari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2:35.36
9 Seppälä Jari Keravan Urheilijat 2:36.22
10 Mäkelä Mauri IFK Helsingfors 2:36.25
11 Härmälä Stefan IF Drott 2:36.31
12 Haj Atef Kemi 2:37.01
13 Zacheus Tuomas Turun Weikot 2:37.58
14 Stenholm Pekka Turun Urheiluliitto 2:39.01
15 Sillanpää Tero Vaajakosken Kuohu 2:39.40
16 Vähämäki Risto Lapuan Virkiä 2:39.51
17 Huhtala Petri Oulun NMKY 2:40.27
18 Haapala Matti Vaajakosken Kuohu 2:40.39
19 Lötjönen Ilkka Parikkalan Urh 2:41.02
20 Heinola Esko Ähtärin Valpas 2:42.01
21 Raittila Anssi Viipurin Urheilijat 2:43.34
22 Järvinen Arto Forssan Salama 2:45.34
23 Rönkkö Antti Pielaveden Maratoonarit 2:47.15
24 Leppänen Petri Pirkkala 2:47.23
25 Jenkins Stefan Asikkalan Raikas 2:48.30
26 Reunanen Marko Lauttakylän Pyry 2:49.02
27 Penttinen Pasi Karelian Kiipeilijät 2:51.27
28 Kukka Ari Los Bastardos 2:54.47
29 Kolamo Mika Nastola 2:56.42
30 Nevalainen Juha Polvijärven Vauhti 2:59.14
31 Vitikainen Timo Nokia Road Runners 2:59.50
32 Hämäläinen Jussi Lappeenrannan Hiihtäjät 3:00.15
33 Tiainen Kyösti Mikkelin Kilpa-V 3:02.44
34 Valtanen Esa Tampere 3:05.39
35 Pakkanen Olli Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3:06.03
36 Turunen Ake Vihdin Viesti 3:08.35
37 Lehtinen Kari Espoo 3:13.14
38 Nykänen Ville Mikkeli 3:14.23
39 Koskela Jukka Hollola 3:15.02
40 Järvi Aki Espoo 3:17.57
41 Marttinen Timo Heinola 3:18.40
42 Vitikka Ilpo Varalan Maratonklubi 3:19.46
43 Halminen Harri Kangasala 3:26.03
44 Mononen Marko Linarni, Hki 3:27.34
45 Paljakka Tuomas Helsinki 3:32.18
46 Kauppinen Petteri Klamilan Veto 3:32.26
47 Mononen Matti Espoo 3:32.45
48 Oksanen Olavi Mikkeli 3:33.34
49 Rönkkönen Petri Rautjärvi 3:34.35
50 Koso Kari Lahti 3:35.03
51 Peippo Janne Simpeleen Urheilijat 3:36.38
52 Savolainen Jukka Lappeenranta 3:40.22
53 Roivainen Vesa Savonlinna 3:40.56
54 Hänninen Mika Vantaa 3:42.10
55 Salonpää Hannu Helsingin Jyry 3:42.40
56 Halmeenmäki Juha-Pekka Helsingin Suunnistajat 3:43.12
57 Turtiainen Mika Kerimäen Urheilijat 3:43.20
58 Suonio Harri Perttelin Peikot 3:44.26
58 Huhtala Janne Espoo 3:44.26
60 Nurmilaukas Pekka Lappeenranta 3:46.25
61 Kähkönen Jari Lahti 3:47.37
62 Luoma Jukka Lappeenranta 3:48.11
63 Turunen Teemu (M20) Loppi 3:48.29
64 Löfgren Markku TietoEnator Nokia 3:55.36
65 Eskelinen Sakari HYY-yhtymä, Hki 3:55.53
66 Risikko Matti Helsinki 3:56.53
67 Pitkänen Ari RUK Hamina 3:58.47
68 Martela Ilari Kuivaniemen Hiki 4:10.09
69 Makkonen Juha Lappeenranta 4:11.59
70 Pöllänen Simo (M20) Ylämaa 4:13.41
71 Juhola Arttu (M18) Loppi 4:17.14
72 Ek Kim IFK Helsingfors 4:20.00
72 Wallasvaara Jari Espoo 4:20.00
74 Martela Jarmo Kuivaniemen Hiki 4:20.23
75 Martin Esa Karkkila 4:20.50
76 Kyrönaho Jukka Helsinki 4:21.47
77 Tötterström Jarmo Joensuu 4:32.30
78 Bäckström Miikka Helsinki 4:45.28