SM-TULOKSET

VÄLIAJAT 5 KM:N VÄLEIN OVAT TULOSTEN JÄLKEEN

VALITETTAVASTI OSA VÄLIAJOISTA PUUTTUU 

 SM-MARATON MIEHET
1 Pesonen Yrjö Liperin Taimi 2:22.25
2 Keihänen Wille Viipurin Urheilijat 2:22.47
3 Vaittinen Marko Forssan Salama 2:23.42
4 Erojärvi Vesa Teivo Stayers 2:27.53
5 Kero Jaakko Turun Urheiluliitto 2:28.21
6 Harjamäki Sauli Seinäjoen Urheilijat 2:31.20
7 Salmi Raimo Teivo Stayers 2:32.14
8 Virtanen Kari Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2:35.36
9 Seppälä Jari Keravan Urheilijat 2:36.22
10 Mäkelä Mauri IFK Helsingfors 2:36.25
11 Härmälä Stefan IF Drott 2:36.31
12 Lettojärvi Eero Orimattilan Jymy 2:37.15
13 Zacheus Tuomas Turun Weikot 2:37.58
14 Stenholm Pekka Turun Urheiluliitto 2:39.01
15 Sillanpää Tero Vaajakosken Kuohu 2:39.40
16 Vähämäki Risto Lapuan Virkiä 2:39.51
17 Kujala Jarmo Ähtärin Valpas 2:39.54
18 Huhtala Petri Oulun NMKY 2:40.27
19 Haapala Matti Vaajakosken Kuohu 2:40.39
20 Lehtinen Eero Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2:40.51
21 Heinola Esko Ähtärin Valpas 2:42.01
22 Raittila Anssi Viipurin Urheilijat 2:43.34
23 Tyynelä Tarmo Ähtärin Valpas 2:44.40
24 Järvinen Arto Forssan Salama 2:45.34
25 Jussila Ari Lappeenr UrhMiehet 2:47.33
26 Jenkins Stefan Asikkalan Raikas 2:48.30
27 Reunanen Marko Lauttakylän Pyry 2:49.02
28 Nevalainen Juha Polvijärven Vauhti 2:59.14
 SM-MARATON NAISET
1 Lettojärvi Kaisa Lahden Ahkera 2:49.36
2 Lipsanen Birgitta Lappeenr UrhMiehet 2:54.58
3 Jääskeläinen Anne Lapinlahden Veto 2:55.05
4 Nurmisto-Perä Anitta Kaipolan Vire 2:59.41
5 Sillanpää Katja Vaajakosken Kuohu 3:01.38
6 Nurmi Seija Kerkkoon Urheilijat 3:03.12
7 Patomäki Ritva Teivo Stayers 3:03.25
8 Lampi Sanna Oulun Pyrintö 3:04.40
9 Rasmus Pauliina Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 3:04.45
10 Kainlauri Minna Lappeenr UrhMiehet 3:05.58
11 Edelman Sanna Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 3:06.45
12 Taipaleenmäki Paula Köyliön Lallit 3:08.30
13 Pokka Kirsti Leppävaaran Sisu 3:10.02
14 Höfling Imke Rovan Roadrunners 3:11.35
15 Isomäki Arja-Leena Teivo Stayers 3:12.11
16 Friari Päivi Lappeenr UrhMiehet 3:12.44
17 Antila Maija Lapuan Virkiä 3:15.51
18 Hallikainen Elli-Tarja Tervolan Terävä 3:17.18
19 Nummela Anneli Helsingin Pol-Voim 3:34.09

 

SM-MARATONIN VÄLIAJAT JOUTSENOSSA 21.09.2002
SIJA NIMI 5 KM 10 KM 15 KM 20 KM 25 KM 30 KM 35 KM 40 KM MAALI
SM-MARATON M
1 Pesonen Yrjö 17.37 34.04 51.08 1.07.49 1.24.36 1.41.29 1.58.36 2.15.25 2.22.25
2 Keihänen Wille 17.37 34.04 51.08 1.07.49 1.24.36 1.41.29 1.58.36 2.15.27 2.22.47
3 Vaittinen Marko 17.37 34.04 51.08 1.07.49 1.24.36 1.41.29 1.58.36 2.16.10 2.23.42
4 Erojärvi Vesa 17.37 34.29 52.15 1.09.26 1.27.00 1.44.37 2.02.22 2.20.26 2.27.53
5 Kero Jaakko 17.37 34.29 51.37 1.08.38 1.25.51 1.43.11 2.01.17 2.20.18 2.28.21
6 Harjamäki Sauli 18.03 54.10 1.11.57 1.30.16 1.48.01 2.05.45 2.23.42 2.31.20
7 Salmi Raimo 17.37 34.29 54.10 1.11.57 1.29.44 1.48.01 2.05.45 2.23.57 2.32.14
8 Virtanen Kari 18.09 54.10 1.11.57 1.29.44 1.48.01 2.06.50 2.27.03 2.35.36
9 Seppälä Jari 17.37 34.29 53.16 1.11.20 1.29.44 1.48.33 2.08.20 2.28.24 2.36.22
10 Mäkelä Mauri 18.26 54.10 1.11.57 1.29.44 1.48.01 2.06.55 2.27.12 2.36.25
11 Härmälä Stefan 18.26 54.10 1.11.57 1.29.44 1.48.01 2.06.54 2.27.28 2.36.31
12 Lettojärvi Eero 18.26 54.25 1.12.03 1.30.25 1.49.10 2.08.49 2.28.37 2.37.15
13 Zacheus Tuomas 18.26 54.10 1.12.08 1.30.40 1.49.37 2.09.08 2.29.25 2.37.58
14 Stenholm Pekka 18.26 54.10 1.12.08 1.30.43 1.49.50 2.09.40 2.30.22 2.39.01
15 Sillanpää Tero 18.26 55.08 1.13.57 1.32.38 1.51.44 2.10.48 2.30.50 2.39.40
16 Vähämäki Risto 18.44 56.38 1.15.32 1.34.28 1.53.31 2.12.57 2.32.14 2.39.51
17 Kujala Jarmo 18.44 56.38 1.16.04 1.35.19 1.54.23 2.13.32 2.32.09 2.39.54
18 Huhtala Petri 19.18 56.26 1.14.46 1.33.35 1.52.37 2.12.39 2.32.14 2.40.27
19 Haapala Matti 17.37 34.29 52.15 1.09.46 1.28.10 1.47.36 2.08.14 2.30.41 2.40.39
20 Lehtinen Eero 18.26 56.08 1.14.49 1.33.38 1.52.40 2.12.10 2.32.21 2.40.51
21 Heinola Esko 18.26 56.08 1.14.49 1.33.38 1.52.39 2.12.18 2.32.40 2.42.01
22 Raittila Anssi 17.37 34.29 52.15 1.10.15 1.29.10 1.49.14 2.10.46 2.33.57 2.43.34
23 Tyynelä Tarmo 19.15 57.04 1.16.37 1.35.53 1.55.29 2.15.44 2.36.27 2.44.40
24 Järvinen Arto 18.26 54.25 1.12.32 1.32.11 1.52.44 2.14.38 2.36.48 2.45.34
25 Jussila Ari 18.49 56.46 1.16.20 1.36.10 1.56.16 2.17.00 2.38.24 2.47.33
26 Jenkins Stefan 18.49 56.46 1.16.20 1.36.10 1.56.17 2.17.26 2.39.15 2.48.30
27 Reunanen Marko 19.47 59.29 1.19.11 1.38.46 1.58.31 2.18.43 2.39.55 2.49.02
28 Nevalainen Juha 18.49 57.04 1.16.37 1.36.48 1.58.14 2.22.36 2.48.51 2.59.14
Mattila Pasi 17.37 34.04 51.08 1.07.49 1.25.02 1.44.39 KESK.
Hartonen Jukka 18.03 54.25 1.12.30 1.31.09 1.50.22 KESK.
SM-MARATON N
1 Lettojärvi Kaisa 19.47 59.07 1.18.39 1.38.34 1.58.36 2.19.01 2.40.11 2.49.36
2 Lipsanen Birgitta 20.00 59.07 1.18.39 1.39.01 1.59.56 2.21.41 2.44.52 2.54.58
3 Jääskeläinen Anne 20.04 60.06 1.20.22 1.40.58 2.01.41 2.23.18 2.45.25 2.55.05
4 Nurmisto-Perä Anitta 21.20 1.23.53 1.44.54 2.06.21 2.28.13 2.50.24 2.59.41
5 Sillanpää Katja 21.50 1.26.14 2.09.41 2.31.33 2.52.44 3.01.38
6 Nurmi Seija 21.22 1.24.20 1.45.46 2.07.52 2.30.19 2.53.31 3.03.12
7 Patomäki Ritva 21.58 1.26.59 2.10.44 2.32.28 2.54.20 3.03.25
8 Lampi Sanna 21.22 1.24.20 1.45.29 2.06.29 2.28.13 2.53.11 3.04.40
9 Rasmus Pauliina 22.07 1.27.49 2.11.39 2.33.36 2.55.27 3.04.45
10 Kainlauri Minna 22.07 1.27.48 2.11.16 2.33.26 2.56.13 3.05.58
11 Edelman Sanna 21.36 1.26.33 2.10.50 2.33.18 2.56.45 3.06.45
12 Taipaleenmäki Paula 21.36 1.26.58 2.12.42 2.35.39 2.58.52 3.08.30
13 Pokka Kirsti 22.11 1.28.06 2.13.24 2.36.24 3.00.07 3.10.02
14 Höfling Imke 22.07 1.28.41 2.14.23 2.38.00 3.01.51 3.11.35
15 Isomäki Arja-Leena 21.58 1.27.08 2.12.44 2.36.32 3.01.37 3.12.11
16 Friari Päivi 21.58 1.27.35 2.12.42 2.36.09 3.01.26 3.12.44
17 Antila Maija 23.52 3.06.20 3.15.51
18 Hallikainen Elli-Tarja 22.29 1.31.18 3.06.55 3.17.18
19 Nummela Anneli 23.56 3.22.50 3.34.09
Myrsky Jaana 20.55 1.24.17 1.46.56 2.10.03 2.38.05 KESK
Ahonen Jaana 19.33 58.10 1.18.04 1.38.26 1.59.41 KESK.
Pippola Pirkko 22.39 1.33.29 KESK.